Pending Case List
    

Sl No.DistrictTotal CasesDisposed CasesPending Cases
1 Bokaro 577843521426
2 Chatra 62618875374
3 Deoghar 1014917948355
4 Dhanbad 894414797465
5 Dumka 60112505761
6 East Singhbhum 643225353897
7 Garhwa 73899046485
8 Giridih 666744362231
9 Godda 34513243127
10 Gumla 25139491564
11 Hazaribagh 75981297469
12 Jamtara 52483424906
13 Khunti 1027722368041
14 Koderma 22012951906
15 Latehar 251813671151
16 Lohardaga 321022021008
17 Pakur 444020332407
18 Palamu 61018345267
19 Ramgarh 572619123814
20 Ranchi 359641269123273
21 Sahibganj 26895852104
22 Seraikela 380514112394
23 Simdega 572518753850
24 West Singhbhum 290312771626
 Total16200047099114901